Difference between revisions of "Milky"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
| + | [[File:Milky.gif|left|thumb]] | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
| − | |+ | + | |+Stats |
|Date of Birth | |Date of Birth | ||
|January 17, 1974 | |January 17, 1974 | ||
| Line 8: | Line 9: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Height | |Height | ||
| − | |167 cm | + | |167 cm |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Weight | + | |Weight |
| − | |SECRET | + | |SECRET |
|- | |- | ||
|Blood type | |Blood type | ||
Latest revision as of 01:30, 16 May 2021
| Date of Birth | January 17, 1974 |
| Age | 23 years old |
| Height | 167 cm |
| Weight | SECRET |
| Blood type | Type A |
| Birthplace | USA / LA |
| Favorite Things | Milky Way (sweets), Las Vegas |
| Dislikes | Grumpy Jackal, Banana juice |
The only applicant for this operation. A young but expert in the war on terrorism, her platoon played a central role in destroying more than 100 terrorist organizations. The special weapon is napalm.
